LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candlesticks 13546560
*
nr 1354 6560
CANDLESTICKS
one pair, sheffield plate. Height: 22 cm, repairs, cracks.
ett par, pläter. Höjd: 22 cm
Condition: lagning, sprickor
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:47:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/10 00:54:31
1
100 kr
19/10 19:56:03
2
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Pläter
Engelskans plate; platta, plåt. Försilvrad koppar. Engelsk silverpläter – anses uppfunnen av T. Boulsover på 1740-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ljusstakar ljusstake nysilver pläter
-
1005 CANDLESTICKS
one pair, late gustavian style, trä och mässing. H..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:49
-
9113 CANDLESTICKS
one pair, silver, Ceson, 1976. Height: 18 cm, gros..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:23
-
3004 CANDLESTICKS
one pair, Upsala Ekeby, "Magnolia", ceramics. Heig..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:20
-
2012 CHAMBERSTICKS
one pair, silver, DH&Co, 1839. Diameter: 14 cm, he..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:14
*
CANDLESTICKS
Condition: lagning, sprickor
nr 1354 6560
CANDLESTICKS
one pair, sheffield plate. Height: 22 cm, repairs, cracks.
ett par, pläter. Höjd: 22 cm
Condition: lagning, sprickor
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/10 00:54:31 | 1 | 100 kr |
19/10 19:56:03 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Pläter
Engelskans plate; platta, plåt. Försilvrad koppar. Engelsk silverpläter – anses uppfunnen av T. Boulsover på 1740-talet.
Engelskans plate; platta, plåt. Försilvrad koppar. Engelsk silverpläter – anses uppfunnen av T. Boulsover på 1740-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ljusstakar ljusstake nysilver pläter
-
1005 CANDLESTICKS
one pair, late gustavian style, trä och mässing. H..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:49 -
9113 CANDLESTICKS
one pair, silver, Ceson, 1976. Height: 18 cm, gros..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:23 -
3004 CANDLESTICKS
one pair, Upsala Ekeby, "Magnolia", ceramics. Heig..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:20
-
2012 CHAMBERSTICKS
one pair, silver, DH&Co, 1839. Diameter: 14 cm, he..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:14